University of Papua New Guinea 2016 intake acceptance list

0
4385

admission_banner

School of Business and Public Policy
 School Leavers
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT FOUNDATION YEAR
AKON Mathilda Mt Hagen
ALBERT Stanford Sir Tei Abal
ALOYSIUS Grace Kabiufa Adventist
AMOS Amcy Kerevat NHS
APINI Isacc Sogeri NHS
ATA Margareth Marianville SS
AUSO Tawi Mt Hagen
BABOB Shekanah Karkar
BERNARD Brendan Mt Hagen
BOIYU Leah Wawin NHS
BOLE Aisha POM NHS
DAGOYO Vincent Kerevat NHS
DAIRI Pota Sogeri NHS
DAVID Jayson Ialibu
DORUM Raymond Fr Peter (Fatima)
DOUGLAS Joshua Mt Hagen
ELAI Elijah POM NHS
FRANK Dudley Sogeri NHS
GABRIEL Kenneth St Pauls Luth. SS
GARIA Stacey PNG Paradise HS
GENE Paul POM NHS
GEORGE Faustina Rosary
GERORO Gaffa St Joseph Intl Cath.
GEWAGEU Lyanne Lihir
GOODWILL Kidlon POM NHS
GUIMAIP Vendenberg Lae
GULAGA AdelE POM NHS
HAMBA Isaiah Hoskins
HARO Karl POM NHS
HAWIGEN Frances Wawin NHS
HOKO Kimberly POM NHS
IMINE Kupil Mt Hagen
INAS Jeica Kainantu Tech.
IPATA Della St Pauls Luth. SS
ISAAC Tayovi Sogeri NHS
JESSE Joshua De la Salle SS
JOHN Nick POM NHS
JOHN Doris Mt Hagen
KAIMAGUN Zebedee Malala Catholic
KAIRE Kumulgau Bumayong Luth.
KAKALABE Olivia POM NHS
KAKI Goli Kopen
KAMA Shirley Wawin NHS
KANGU Pauline PNG Paradise HS
KAUTU Charmaine Port Moresby IS
KETAVA Sebastian Sogeri NHS
KINGSLEY Grace POM NHS
KOKIVA Emmanuel POM NHS
KOLOM Vincent Gerehu
KOVEA Ario POM NHS
KUNJEN Goi Kerowagi
LAHE Archibald St Joseph ICC
LEO Grace Sir Tei Abal
LO Racheal Notre Dame
MAINA Maxwell POM NHS
MAKI Elvinsa Mt Hagen
MAMBON Kingtau Wawin NHS
MAND La Force Lae Christian Acdmy
MICHAEL Sedric Mt Hagen
MIORI Perryson Kainantu Tech.
MIRINU Nelson Buin
MOHE Odilla POM NHS
MONDA Erick St Pauls Luth. SS
MORRIS Nicklam De la Salle SS
MOSES Unupe Bena Bena
MUSARIE Barth Bugandi
NALMA Serah Sogeri NHS
NANUA David POM NHS
NARISA Rhonda POM NHS
NASON Stephanie Siweli POM NHS
NIXON Collin Hagen Park Day
NONGE Ismial Mt Hagen
PAUL Joy Tokarara
PELI Francis St Ignatius
PENG Nathaniel POM NHS
PETER Gloria Mt Hagen
PETER Max Mt Hagen
PHILIP Jason De la Salle SS
PITU Collin St Pauls Luth. SS
POLUM Ayeesha POM NHS
RAWIA Beverly St Ignatius
ROGER Peachey Sogeri NHS
RUI Makop Mt Hagen
RUKINA Brenden Sogeri NHS
SAFATOS Ziang Lae
SAMBON Mildred Lae
SAPULAI Malai Mt Hagen
SAURI Leilani POM NHS
SEROWA Jessy Mt Hagen
SESEARE Elizabeth POM NHS
STEVEN Yuticas Mt Hagen
TAMATE Kupana Gerehu
TAVAPERRY Tess Kimbe Inter.
TEMAI Abraham Gumine
TIKI Steven Kitip Luth. SS
TOBON Hildergard Kerevat NHS
TOUA Hendry  Heni POM NHS
TUTA Nathalie Sir Tei Abal
TUVA Karo Kilakila
VALAKVI Schola Wawin NHS
WAMINIM Theodore St Ignatius
WONZ George Mt Hagen
WUNGEN Katherine St Joseph CC
YALIA Maina St Pauls Luth. SS
YANKA Raphael Wawin NHS
YATA Noah Bugandi
YINAGUIE Chloe POM NHS
ZZFERIO Eddie Lae
INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS STUDIES (EXTERNAL MODE)
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT FOUNDATION YEAR
AHAB Alistair Lae SS
ANI Joseph Gordon SS
ANJO Charlie Ialibu SS
BAKI Mary Jubilee SS
BAMO Henry Gumine SS
DAMENA Kaia PNG Paradise HS
DEME Vanessa Karkar SS
HAPE Kepo Gordon SS
HURIBA Jessica Gordon SS
JIMMY Elixabeth Holy Name SS
KEREME Titus Mogol SS
KOI Gibson Kitip SS
KOLOA Joseph Gordon SS
KUASE Samantha Jubilee SS
KULE Gewa Don Bosco T/S Gabutu
KURA Newton Bialla SS
LALION Grace Kopen SS
LEVO Samuel Gordon SS
MOKE Mecky Ialibu SS
PANG Stephanie Kitip SS
PIRINA Emmanuel Don Bosco T/S Gabutu
SAMOT Freddy St Gabriel’s Tech/Sch.
TOUNEI Lisa Gordon SS
TUNTIA Aaron Hoskins SS
Non-School Leavers
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT FOUNDATION YEAR
AKOP Pang Nipa
ALLINGAM Abishar Brandi
ALUS Joycelyn Gumine
ANJI Solomon Kopen
ANTHON Micah CTCS Completion
AOME Ainu POM NHS
ARA Billy Bugandi
ATE Collin Yauwe Moses
AUR Ruth CTCS Completion
AWAPE Frank Kagua
AWORYETNE Reinson Brugam
BALILI Evangeline Cameron
BARIJOE Jason Aiyura NHS
BASO Lisa Brandi
BILENG Terence Don Bosco
BOJABI John Papitalai
BOPO Job Mt Hagen
DAKA Nathaniel Kopen
DAUGIL Glen Togoba
ECIAN Charlie Magarima
ELYAMBU Newman St Paul’s Luth. SS
ENOCH Esi Aiyura NHS
ESE Willmar Goroka
FRANK Theresia Marianville SS
GABI Frank Jubilee SS
GARONG Gibson CTCS Completion
GOI Bill De la Salle SS
GORDON Teison Gordon SS
GORE Jeffrey Togoba
GUAF Kayleen Wawin NHS
HOA Aroai Lae
HYUKAI Shirleyanne Don Bosco
IFINA Silvester Wawin NHS
IMANAUI Charles Tusbab
JACK Hangupe Mt Hagen
JACOB Serah Mt Hagen
JERRY Murray Kerowagi
JIMMY Raymond St Joseph – Tari
KAHURU Scholastica POM NHS
KAIDONG Hensley Jubilee SS
KAIPEL Serah Notre Dame
KAKI Mecken Kopen
KAKUNIM Nixon Aiyura NHS
KAMASUNGA Gare Kerowagi
KAMURI Marlyn POMIS
KANDARO Philemon CTCS Completion
KAPI Babra Fatima
KAPIA Emmy Fatima
KARL Kathleen Mt Hagen
KENGEL Jacklyn Kopen
KIPALAN Rene’e Marianville SS
KIRAPE Allan Mt Hagen
KISSO Keith Hutjena
KOI Mevlyn Hagen Park
KORERE Mecthild Utu
KUINE Issac Yauwe Moses
KULINIASI Dimula Cameron
KUNAI Stanley St Paul’s Luth. SS
LASAI Johndavidson    POM NHS
LIMBIA Sandra Aiyura NHS
LOWAO Martin Mt Hagen
LUANDA Nathan Kokopo
LUMBIRINDI Israel Kagua
MAIYA Jerry Kitip
MAKU Junior Wabag
MANA Danny Lae
MANGUP Mechael CTCS Completion
MARK Mecky Wabag
MARK Solo St Paul’s Luth. SS
MARK Rachael Wabag
MARK Steven Wabag
MARPHY Gorgina CTCS Completion
MATOLI David Hagen Park
M’GWASAWA Noelene POM NHS
MICHAEL Solomon Wawin NHS
MOGULE Julian Kagua
MOLLOMB Joycelyn Hagen Park
MONIPAU Dorish Hutjena
MORUNO Seniyo Goroka
MOSES Rex Kopen
MOUTU Joycelyn Manus
MULUNGU Sonia Gordon SS
NAGI Peter CTCS Completion
NALI Abraham Kitip
NAMBATAI Jacob Bishop Leo
NANDAPE Shirley Bugandi
NAVRI Anton Paam NHS
NIOAN Joyce Goroka
NUMOL Forlannh Brandi
PARIHAO Joseph Sogeri NHS
PENG Gabriel Kitip
PEPSON Shemmah Hagen Park
PETER Snowden Hagen Park
POWASEU Magdalyne Lae
RAGI Lisa Kokopo
REMA Peter Mt Hagen
SAWI Joel Tusbab
SENGIAN Filary Tusbab
SIMIONE Wangtepa Hagen Park
SO-ON Cyrel Papitalai
SUAR Ralph Manggai
SUEHE Cleopas Brandi
SUMSUMA Grace Malabunga SS
SUPIRI Graham St Joseph – Tari
TADE Ryan Kokopo SS
TAN Danila Fatima
TANGERIA Peter St Mary’s Vuvu
TATAENG M. Manaruf Sentheresa’s College
THOA Grace POM NHS
THOMAS Junior Kerowagi
THOMAS Benjamin Kitip
THOMPSON Lorraine POM NHS
TIMOTHY Lucy POM NHS
TOBI Alison Hoskins
URAME Henzley Rosary-Kondiu
VIA Hank Badihagwa
WAIYO Eric CTCS Completion
WAMO Roman Asaroka Lutheran
WATSON Melisha Kopen
WATUMA Samson Kagua
WENGE Charles POM NHS
YALA McArthur Wapenamanda Four Square
YAPIS Priscilla Markham Valley
YOGOFIFA Natasha POM NHS
YUPA Solomon Minj
ZUREWE Cathy Notre Dame
BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING
AIRE Hilda UPNG
ANAGO Hanebo Goroka T/C
ANIVAI Christine POM Bus/Col
AVEL Samuel UPNG
BASURA Stellone UPNG
BAYAGAU Lorrane POM Bus/Col
CAMILLOS Paul UPNG
GILBERT Michael Goroka T/C
GULAI Roman Goroka T/C
HERBERT Helen POM Bus/Col
IYOWA Ian Goroka T/C
JESSIE Ruthy Goroka T/C
KELLY Lyanne POM Bus/Col
KIGI Kelly Goroka T/C
KUPAL Angela UPNG
LANGE Shalanta POM Bus/Col
LUKAI Osbourne UPNG
MAKU Kingsley POM Bus/Col
MAVIRIT Claude UPNG
MERENA Dean Goroka T/C
NOINE Benjamin UPNG
PARAKA Anderson POM Bus/Col
PARU Delialah POM Bus/Col
PENDI Nali Goroka T/C
PIPINDO Roman Goroka T/C
PSENHO John UPNG
PUIYE Emela UPNG
TIPITAP Mercy UPNG
TITUS Debra POM Bus/Col
UARI Marie UPNG
UME Elizabeth UPNG
WAION Noles UPNG
WANPIS Leah POM Bus/Col
PUBLIC POLICY MANAGEMENT (PROFESSIONAL STUDIES)
ALU Akaru
BAKAKA Abel
CHRIS Leo
DABARERE Kila
FIDELIS Pius
KEU Boas
KLAHUNA Godfreed
LUNEN Donald
NEWAI Douglas
SUHOE Harrison
PNGHRI – PROFESSIONAL STUDIES
ABUNO Sam Samson
AGON Imelda
EBORE Joshua
EKO Kaptigau Judith
ENARA Pala
GAO Kevin
HOGAMBE Yamin John
ISARUA Maude Tracey
KEDEKE Tarai Elliott
LAEKERE Damaris
LAVARI Bianca Bonnie
LOH Otto Ami
MICHAEL Ian
NANA Serah
OA Patricia Helen
PAIA Paiason
PETER Rari
PHILIP Thomas
RENAGI Pouna
ROMEO Alberta
RUPEN Darius
SIKE Ombie Raphael
SORMAN Dianne
TEGE Genevieve
THOMAS Berold Judith
TOVILI Graham Boas
UGLINGA Amanda Zillah
VAGI Laogeno Lorraine
VALI Iamo
WAKORE Richard
WALIMAN Marilyn
Open College (External Mode)
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT FOUNDATION YEAR
ADAM Ismael Gordon SS
AGIL Stephanie Notre Dame
AK Toby Mt Hagen
AMOBA Salvinius Malala
ANDREW John Kerowagi
ANIS Amos Kitip
ANO Samuel Aiyura NHS
AWA Gidigena Bugandi
AWAGL Nathan Yauwe Moses
BARRUM Josephine Fatima
BINAMO Babra Henganofi
BOAGING Herman St Marys Vuvu
BONOBO Martin Kitip
BRAS Mevelyn Hagen Park
BUKA Shammah Malabunga SS
BULO Raymond Aiyura NHS
DAMA Kaiglo Vuna Bosco Agro-Tec
DIGORI Carson POM NHS
DOA Stephanie Mt Hagen
ELAH Samsek Lufa
FENA Stanley Goroka
FOX Max Hagen Park
GANAVI Martina Gerehu SS
GAUMA Lovelyn Mt.Diamond
GONANG Mathias Bumayong
HAINS Joel Bumayong
HANEIGO Gabriel De la Salle SS
HANGATT Vanea Manus
HASIMANI Listher POM NHS
ISARO Josephine Marianville SS
IVARA LOUIS POM NHS
JACKY Sobo Kerowagi
JOE Ronah Aiyura NHS
JOSEPH Lawrence Kopen
KAIDONG Hensley Benedict Jubilee SS
KAWOP Sheldon Kiunga
KEP Joel Kopen
KIAFULI Rinka Bena Bena
KIAK Vivian Rosary-Kondiu
KIE Timothy Kainantu
KOMBIA Eugene Brandi
KULDA Elis Notre Dame
KUMB Kerry Wawin NHS
KUNO Danny Wabag
KUP Adrian Hagen Park
LAUNCH Symantha Gordon SS
LEKA Leslie POM  Grammar
LUMATAVI Mary Jubilee SS
LUMBIRINDI Tema Kagua
MARK Linda Mt Hagen
MORO Crystal Hagen Park
NIBABE Kagai Muaina
NIEBO Shekinah Gordon SS
NIKEN Roland De la Salle SS
OPASA Yoba Brandi
PANDI Lina Fatima
PARANG William POM NHS
PAUL Rose Kerowagi
PETER Maxwell Bena Bena
PETER Medlyn POM NHS
POLOGA Nancy Cameron
RAWALI Peiru Gordon SS
RURU Roselyne Kimbe
SAM Maryanne Malabunga SS
SEIPE Eliuta Don Bosco (Vanimo)
SEPLE Robert Fatima
SEVEYO Tina Sogeri NHS
SIMON Roselyn Mogol
SIPA Maima Rosary-Kondiu
SIRIFAVE Martin Henganofi
TALO Noella Tari  School
THOMPSON Lorraine POM NHS
TRONGU Isaac Don Bosco (Vanimo)
ULKA Max Kerowagi
ULU Neideb Sogeri NHS
WAIENG Joel Rosary-Kondiu
WAMA Levai Mt. Hagen
WATSON Melisha Kopen
YANDALA Icetea Kagua
YAPIS Gibson Kopen
YUNGAP Willie Don Bosco
INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS STUDIES (EXTERNAL MODE)
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT FOUNDATION YEAR
GIRE Gire Daru SS
KANDA Vanessa Brandi SS
LIMAU Gamoraka POM NHS
MORRIS Obert Bumayong SS
UWA Sabina Kitip SS
BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING –  EXTERNAL MODE
FOKIA Samuel UPNG
KILYA Alopia UPNG
MAMBO Daisy UPNG
MANDEA Lynnette UPNG
MARK Francis UPNG
WILLIE Monica DWU
PUBLIC POLICY MANAGEMENT (PROFESSIONAL STUDIES)–  EXTERNAL MODE
HANEMA Mack
SIME Gena
Re-enrolling
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT FOUNDATION YEAR
ALBERT Dunstan
TAKANENG Mathy
TINAI Jeromy
BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING
SAILAS Kamawe John
DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING
BANA Lucinda Ann
KANGWIA Quintin
KOSI Baa
MATO Keppie
NINGIS Nigel
REPRE Kathleen
WIKAI Rebecca
TULIN Wesley
BBM – BANKING & FINANCE
ALU Phonzie
AME Jennifer
BENGI Scott
BOI Simeon
HARO Celia R
IOMU Benjamin
JOHN Elizah
KAFE Stephanie
KANDIU Charisma Marsha
KOKO Noko Jnr
KUR Meshack
LOTU Lorraine
NAI Amos
NAMO Mellisa
NANDI Jayson
NOREFA Moale
PEAWI Eric
PENDI Samson
PETER Regina
PULIP Mathew
SAKAIN Yvone
SAU Alice
TOPU Joan
WALKINS Freddie Wurum
WANGIWAN Denaisie
WAPI Peter
YEP Herry
BBM – BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AKICK Iladi
ALPHONSE Tamar
BAKME Cecelia Kegu
DEILALA Eliack
HAODA Sue
IRUNG Ramsey Kambe
KAPIL Arnold
KARE Emmanuel
MOKI Steven
NIEBO Joshua
NONE Julie
ONDA Valentine
PUPU Peter
TORASO David
YAKUC Doreen
BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS
ATAU Jorry
DANIEL Ruth
FANAMU Jemimah
GABRIEL Natasha
GILBERT Jacob
KARINGAL Peter
KILANTZ Fredah
KOMBANGINGA  Tony
MOTISI Alastair
MOK Balthasar
NICHOLAS Lawrence
RABIV Gwenda
ULKA Philip Wagi
VALAKI Richard Peni
WAGI Anthony
WAKU Kayson
BBM – HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
ARMBA John
BAINDA Maraga
BOLA Arlette
CHARLIE Evelyn
GEORGE Issac
HULO Jarrod
KELLY Edwin
KIA Fristone Merenge
KOMBUKUN Miriam
LANGAPU Steven
MITI Sala
NIBABE Hilda
NONENG George
O’NEILL David
PAIK Anna
PARR Bonga
PEK Josephine
TASKIN Jerry
YOMBO Jackson
BBM – HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT (PROFESSIONAL STUDIES) – PNGHRI
ELIAZER Peter
BBM – PUBLIC POLICY MANAGEMENT
ANGU Joshua
AWALA Adella
GELUA Machensley
KOKY Desmond
KULAME Lucas
LUTHER Nelly
PAT Mitchelle
PEGO David
RAVU Robyn
TAROWE Ruell
TORAO Mellen
WANE Grace
WASO Freddy
BBM – PUBLIC POLICY MANAGEMENT (PROFESSIONAL STUDIES)
DEBELA James
LOVAI Kellen
BBM – STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT
APAK Chris
ASIL Moses
DIAKON Hillary
GABI Loi
GOIYE Elly
HENRY Patrick K
KAIYO Bonny
KARARAU Susan
KIRALI Augustine
KOMBENG Dion
KORAE Cathy
KUIAKA Harry
KUMIE John
MARAGAU Bradley
PAKENA Jason
POKANA Micah
BBM – TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
AUE Joel
BALUPA Rachael
DIRI Flynn
JAY Gurika
MINAO Sharon
NAPHAL Gilson
ONNO Samuel
RAI Sinaida
SAHOTO Stanislaus Jnr
SANGIR Clara W
TANG Newman
TOMEROP Natasha
YASAUSE Constant
PNGDF – MURRAY BARRACKS
BOGA Bruce
DOREA Buni
ELIZAH Selan
HUAZIHEMBE Sailas
KAMINIEL Osillah
KULUWAH Marina
MAETETUA Bartholomew
MARI Simon
MINEI Hinimeros Maiah Lillian
POITA Kapa
SAVIEMBI Baltasar
TAKURU Girapa
WAFIHWAIEH Nathan
PNGHRI HRM – PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (EXTERNAL MODE)
ILA Laha
LERITAI Hora
WARIAMBU Percy Gregory
School of Humanities & Social Sciences
School Leavers
BA – ANTHROPOLOGY & SOCIOLOGY
ALOIS Nicky Mt Hagen
GABBY Konk Mt Wilhelm
GOGA Maine Kerowagi
GUAIGU Jethro POM Grammar
JARU Natasha Wawin NHS
KALYO Glenda Sir Tei Abal
KASO Merimba Goroka
KONGA James POM NHS
LAKO Lorry Hagen Park Day
MEL Issac Mt Hagen
MULUNGU John Mt Hagen
MUNDIA Kenneth Mt Hagen
PETRUS Nicholas Minj
STEVEN Kanip Sogeri NHS
WAFI Gilbert Bumayong luth.
WAIIN Zara St. Joseph’s ICC
BA – CREATIVE ARTS
AMOS Royal Kitip Luth.
BANDO Iso Brandi
BEN Adison Malala
DIDIO Benena Daru
DORIMOMO Samuel Salvation Army
GANI Varina Kwikila
HARO John Malala
HIAFING Eliza Bumayong
KAPI Ricky Kopen
KAREARI Emmanuel Hoskins
KARK Charlie Hagen
KAUPA Givisa Lae
KEPO Koltop Kainantu
LAMIA Xavier Malabunga SS
LIBE Henny Magarima
MAUN Anderson Brandi
MEKANE Tedd Goroka
NANU Joel De la Salle SS
PETER Michael Sacred Heart
SAYAMA Daniel Busu
SIBONA Jonathan Manggai Agro
TANE Clarence Malala
TATAMASI Tasman Daru
VANUA Douglas Busu
WAI Alana Maranville SS
WALARIA Rodney Jnr Malabunga SS
WEMIN Ewan POM Intern.
YARO Gideon Margarima
BA – ENGLISH COMMUNICATION AND LITERATURE
AHULO Victor Kimbe Intrnational
BATEK Sophia Marianville SS
DOA Ivan Fr. Peter
GALATAU Sabrina Tokarara  SS
GEUA – IRU Kayleen Koki Salvtn Army
HENRY Shandra Notre Dame
IRAI Melvin Marianville  SS
IREPO Adrian POM NHS
KAGENI Flora Aiyura NHS
KUNDIL Amanda Notre Dame
KUP Elis Togoba
LOLAN Willie Kopen
MAINO Martin Wabag
MANU Brenda Kokopo
NELSON Angela Hagen Park
NERO Aileen Brandi
ONIO Wilson Hagen Park
PETER Julie Mt. Hagen
TIMOTHY Tonny Kopen
TOMMY Stephane Togoba
WEIANG Dionysia Hagen Park
BA – HISTORY, GENDER STUDIES, AND PHILOSOPHY
BOIRA Mildred Bumayong Luth.
DAVID Lawrence Busu
ELIJAH Viola Goroka
GAVIE Channel Malala Catholic
GULAVAN Elijah Palmalmal
JOSIAH Sandra Busu
KAUGA Rosewitha Wawin NHS
KIRIC Manita Bugandi
LAGABIN Beulah Pasam NHS
LIGO Natasha Gordons
MCKENZIE Lincoln Hagen Park
METU Hellen Marianville SS
MURRAY Dylan Jubilee SS
NANDAPE Lawrence Kutubu
NICKY Yawena Bugandi
OIVEKA Deborah O.L.S.H Vunapope
POKOWAS Melean PNG Paradise High
SAGOBA Steve Lester Martyrs
SAWATI Lelebonnie POM NHS
VITUS Emellyne Marianville SS
VOLO Helen Malabunga
WAREN Jethro Asaroka Luth.
BA – INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION SCIENCE
ABIKO Stanley Aiyura NHS
ABUGAU Fidelis Malala
BARENG Joseph De la Salle SS
GABA Samson Kerevat NHS
HARO Agnes Marianville SS
ILALAK Roger Kilakila  SS
JERRY Wounder Kopen
KANDAU Mary Mt. Hagen
KANGIL Elizah Sir Tei Abal
KITA Iso Mt. Hagen
KOMA Dorcas Rosary
OUYOUMB Simona Bishop Leo
PALIOU Sharina POM Inter
PANAPEN Sonno Kopen
POLU Cecilia Sogeri NHS
SAMUEL Albert Bugandi
SEREBUT Zebulon Wawin NHS
TAPAKO Tukul Wawin NHS
Tien Arthur Lae
TOROMBE Joel Mogol
ZAMPI Janalyn Wawin NHS
BA – JOURNALISM AND PUBLIC RELATIONS
AKORI Cathy Aiyura  NHS
ANANIA FRANCISCA Hagita
ANGAI MERCY Mt Hagen
AUGUSTINE ADRIAN Mt Hagen
BENO RESLYNA Kerevat NHS
BUIYO MOLLY POM NHS
DINATI VERONICA GRACE POM NHS
EGAT JACOB JNR Malala
ENGUI Sharon Togoba
EREHE ROSELYN POM NHS
GAU Pascalyn Marianville
HEHONA Dotana Hagita
ILOWEN JOLANDA Sogeri NHS
KISO AMOS St. Pauls
LEO LEAN Mt Hagen
MIDY Michelle Kokopo
MOKI Bernard Arawa
NABOGE Zawinkio Lae
NIGANI MARYBOIO Busu
PETER BEVERLY Kerowagi
RAPULA JOY Mt Hagen
SAUPAII VINORIA Utu
SIAPE Alikave Kitip
TAKOMA NAOMI Bugandi
ULG Sandra POM NHS
WAI Lisa Kopen
WATUNA Wesley POM NHS
BA – LINGUISTICS AND MODERN LANGUAGES
AMBOLI Smith Ialibu
APAI Kahadijah Gordon
BISHOP Emmanuel St. Pauls
GEND Daniel Yauwe Moses
GULU Olive Marianville SS
JOHN Edwin Koroba
KII Wanpis POM NHS
MALAGA Daniel Utu
MANAI Marinicola Laloki
MARTIN Stella Marianville
PALME Patrick Kerowagi
PUMAS STEVEN St. Pauls
TIMBI Ismiel Mt. Hagen
WANGA Geena Wawin NHS
BA – POLITICAL SCIENCE
DAVID Paul Sogeri NHS
EVALD Mevrick St. Mary’s Vuvu
HAGAHUNO Cynthia Marianville  SS
IMBU Sam St. Paul’s Luth. SS
IMELEN Tiffany Mt Hagen
JACOB Amos Hagen Park
KAIRI Kylie Gordons SS
KAKARERE Minetta POM NHS
KAMEL Shirley POM NHS
KAYO Cephas Sogeri NHS
KEN Jerry Mt Hagen
KITAU Russel POM NHS
KIWAI Mary Sogeri NHS
KUNAMAKUAI Winnifred POM NHS
LAPUA Jeremiah Ialibu SS
MALD Bathsheba POM NHS
MANOAH Haolo Mt Diamond Advts
MANTE Kharl Palmalmal
NGALME Junior Mendi SS
NYETA Desmond Sir Tei Abal
OBAI Sebastian Maprik SS
ROWA Benward Hutjena
SIMEON Jasmine Marianville SS
SUYA Ronson Bena Bena SS
TOGUMAGOMA Troney Wesley SS
TOGUWAU Miabwema Hagita
TOREPA Wallace De la Salle SS
VINCENT Bradley POM NHS
BA – POPULATION STUDIES
AISI Edward St. Joseph’s ICC
AMOS Salome Busu
ANTON Elizah Mt. Hagen
AVEA Silvia POM NHS
BANDI Billy Yawe Moses
EKAI Jordan Nipa
ESSY Trotsky Kerowagi
GABRIEL Jeffery Kopen
KOIPA Kevin Mt. Hagen
LULUAKI Arian Malala
MAKI Wesley Mt. Hagen
MARTIN Talia Sogeri NHS
MURI Haddasah Goroka
NENEKAI Lazii Henganofi
PARAKA Anna Notre Dame
PUKI Smitth Kopen
PUNPUN Edwin Kerevat NHS
SAWALA Kalinu Gordon SS
SELSEL Ryan Sogeri NHS
STEVEN Donald Kitip
TOM Dean Mt.Hagen
WAGIA Priscilla Gordon
WAITEA Aquino Kopen
BA –  PSYCHOLOGY
ARUA Monica Jubilee SS
BAIWAP Chrystal POM NHS
BANIAU Hazel Malala
BUNEMIGA Alvira POM NHS
DAVID Howard Gerehu
GWAIBO Rose Sogeri NHS
GWARE Joana Kokopo SS
HAODA Sidonia POM NHS
IRAKAU Melisa Marianville SS
JESSIE Charlie De la Salle SS
KOWI Emmanuel POM NHS
KUNUMB Charles Mt. Hagen
LAHIS Solomon Hutjena
LAWA Kevin Maprik
LAWRENCE Michael Sir Tei Abal
LOHIA Esther Koani Gordon
LUCAS Maso Busu
MALOM Pesia OLSH Vunapope
MUKA Terence Kerowagi
NERE Ryamel Kopen
PETER Mekpi Kitip
SARIMAN Sasha Chloe M St. Joseph’s Int. CS
STEVEN Joseph Cameron
WAHE Sally Marianville
WALI Yuanis Togoba
WARIUPA Hagara Cameron
WRIGLEY Clarence Badihagwa
BA – SOCIAL WORK
AMBON Willie St. Paul’s
BORE Paul Mesauka
BUGI Ngele De la Salle SS
DAWIDI Chananyah Gerehu
EKI Wycliff Hagen
ELIJAH Isaac Jubilee SS
JAMES Timothy Kopen Catholic
JIM Frank Mt Hagen
JOEL Malcolm Kokopo
KAUPA Egen Mt Hagen
KITINGI Mercy St Paul’s Luth. SS
KORAHAN Halona Lae
LEWA Nick Togoba
MANEGA Marie Brandi
MOINGA Peddyson Bena Bena
NEPAO Meckenzie Kopen Cath
NGIBE Vincent Sogeri NHS
PATO Julie St. Paul’s
POKANA Christopher POM NHS
POKES Rayleen Busu SS
POMBREOL Max Lake Kutubu
SANDU Sandrick Sir Tei Abal
YASARO Ponsie Wawin NHS
DIPLOMA IN LANGUAGE COMMUNICATION
ANDREW Leanne Tusbab
EMBAHE Gideon Trinity
IPARA Joe Kopen
KATI Jordan Namatanai
LEE Nicole Kokopo
LIU Fiona Kokopo
LUNEN Jeremy Lae
MAUTA Clare Rosary
MURIKI Keison Busu
SAPAK Anna Lisa Lae
TINE Mick Muaina
WARPULU Joanne Kokopo
WINDUO Cheryl St. Joseph Int.
Non-School Leavers
BA – ANTHROPOLOGY & SOCIOLOGY
BALAMUS Trent Badihagwa
GEGEU Reubenson Solomon I – Form 6
SOTA Grainy Solomon I – Form 6
TERRY Auri Solomon I – Gr 12
BA – CREATIVE ARTS
ANDREW Kurua Joachim Busu
AUGUSTINE Greg Wesley
AVOROSI Loretta TVET – MTC
KAPTIGAU Godfreeman POM International
ROBERT David POM Tech
SESIGUOC Naomi Tayase Wawin NHS
TAUGE Nerrie Hoskins
BA – ENGLISH COMMUNICATION AND LITERATURE
KAMANE Anne-Marie Gerehu
KANEMA Heron Kitip
KAUGA Esther Bugandi
KILIEN Samuel UOG
KOSA Dorothy Kwikila
NOU Meryl Cambridge International – SI
PAUL Raymond Madang Teach. Col.
SIRAKE Brenda St Benedicts Teach. Col.
WASO Rose Buin Provincial HS
BA – HISTORY, GENDER STUDIES, AND PHILOSOPHY
AGIGO Maninah Gordon
ALO Yandasingi Enga Teachers Col.
DOMINICUS Gabriel Catholic Theol Inst.
IRIMAH Johnlee SI School – 12
KAOM Judith SI School – 12
LEOWEN Stanley Catholic Theol Inst.
PEPSON Shemmah Hagen Park
ROBERT Anna Madang Teachers Col.
SAUSAMAN Thadeus Catholic Theo Inst.
YAKALI Nelson Holy Trinity Teach. Col.
BA – INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION SCIENCE
JOHN Rachael Irene IEA – Tafe
RISAN Hoina McKenia UPNG
PAKAM Rhonda PNG IA
LAHIN Mark Wewak Gram Sch.
SAGEM Chanel St Fidelis
BA – JOURNALISM AND PUBLIC RELATIONS
GABRIEL Firmin UPNG – DI
GOLU Arthur POM Tech
GUKA Elizabeth Gordon
KII Gethrude Notre Dame
TALO Owen SI – College
BA – LINGUISTICS AND MODERN LANGUAGES
BEPA Priscilla UPNG
IHRORU Stanis UPNG
JULIUS Mathew UPNG
KAMENE Dasiga UPNG
NANDUN Antonette UPNG
NIKIRI Christine Gordon
NOSURI Solomon UPNG
PETSON Jacob UPNG
PIUS Vanessa Kokopo
POSSY Dorothy UOG
SEBASTIAN Moses UPNG
WALANGAS Eki UOG
BA – POLITICAL SCIENCE
BABE Jasmine Malala
KALUSI Joseph St Mary’s (Vuvu)
SIWAINAO Michael Solomon I – Gr 12
BA – POPULATION STUDIES
ANIS Jackson Mt Hagen
HENDRICK Arthur Solomon I – Gr 12
BA –  PSYCHOLOGY
DAVID A. Jennifer Gerehu
KILU Grace Vanuatu School
KUNJIL Veronica Mt Hagen
BA – SOCIAL WORK
GADD Jacqueline Correctional Ser. Col.
KAISI Noela Itogh SI – National Uni.
PILAI Lani Bethel Bible College
SALLE Lison PNGIA
YAPEA Nana  Aust – Pacific Tech College
DIPLOMA IN LANGUAGE COMMUNICATION
BASO Lisa W Brandi
CORREN Vertiue-Ruby POM NHS
MICHAEL Noranne Hagen Park
Re-enrolling
BA – ANTHROPOLOGY & SOCIOLOGY
DUMUI Oscar Dumui
TIKOT Ernest Kherby
BA – CREATIVE ARTS
AIGA Ian
KAVOP Berry
NATHANIEL Susan
SANSAN Peter
SUAKO Raymond
WANIAWI Martin Masai
KATEN Ruth Malia
BA – ENGLISH COMMUNICATION AND LITERATURE
BAO Kenos
DEGONWA Arkfeld Degonwa
JINGA Elaine Jinga
LAI Stanley Lau
KOIA Sylvester Eikamu
KOMBUL Elizabeth Peni
LUMA Dale Luma
BA – HISTORY, GENDER STUDIES, AND PHILOSOPHY
ELUO Daniel Nathreya
OGAIE Brendan Peha
PANAO Epen
TOKWAKUWA Tokulakewa
YAGLTAI Enoch
BA – INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION SCIENCE
BOBBY Joedy
ERI Shirlyne Anastacia
GERALD Kisen Kalama
IMAI Laura
IMAL Trevor
KASI Nathaniel Weipo
KOLKIA Ritha
LOKO John
MAGE Mattleanne Dirag
MARAI McPercy
PILAI Davidson Nandras
PONGI Richard
PURI Joel
UVIA Jermaine
WOL Otto
BA – JOURNALISM AND PUBLIC RELATIONS
ALOIS Andrea
BARAN Jennifer
ELLIOT Lissie
GETSI Shirley-Anne Suaka
IOMU Beliam
JOE Stanley
NEMBO Charles
NINKAMA Daniella B.
POYE Clement Kaupa
SAPIAS Jaylee Janette
TOMBIAM Jacquelyne Courtney
WAKO Folken Aurika
YUWINGA Benedine Nazile
BA – LINGUISTICS AND MODERN LANGUAGES
GURAME Janeth
MAGULI Namona
PAMU Olivia
VAKURU Margaret
BA – POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGLUA Andrew Drua
AMBI Edna Eddy
ANDAKI Stanley
APINA Russel Benson
CALEB Carter Kumba
CHOLAI Joel
DARIUS Victoria Zena
DIAN Allan
DUSAVA Desmond
GELUA Pauline
GEORGE Dianne Baluba
GOMA Bernard Junior
HAHIS Wilma
IVARATO Thatcher
JAMES Jamelyn
KAIWA Michael
KEROWA Tyson Ange
KINJUA Douglas S.
KIPOI Lyhire Kareoh
KONI Philemon
KUMAN Benjamin
LAI Michael
LULUAKI Mike
MAISEN Bobby
MALBA Joyce
MANDIE Len-Desiree Nama
MANGA Anita Elizabeth
MOREA Geua
PALEN Diapen
POMBUAI Warin Dorothy
ROBIN Linda Bevie
SIMBERONG Aaron
SIMON Enjii
SINIU Pokuwei Jeff
SOIAT Ciaran Patrick
THEO   Zzaningoh Joel
TREVOR Willie
UMBU Josack Iki
WAKPI Bonny
YAKUA Konjo Joe
YAUSI Gordon
ZAIPO Samuel
BA – POPULATION STUDIES
MADO Banaga
MARK Joshua Lora
MONIE Rubbie
RITMETA Michelle
SARIK Edmund Jalina
SIMON Issac
WAMM Sena
YAPEN Tabitha
BA –  PSYCHOLOGY
DAMA Steven Simbai
GABRIEL Kathy
INKISOPO Poroto Akai
JIMU David
LOEME Nelux Lawrence
MANGAP Fidelis
MOKE Dunstan Robert
MUTAN Teako
OALA Dia
PAUL Laurie
PORIKA Fidelis Jullian
BA – SOCIAL WORK
ANTONY Waisi
KAYAO John
KIMBING Ellice Sandy
MAMIA Nicole Vinavel
SOKA Greg
WARUPI Anna
SAVAKANA Jefter
DIPLOMA IN LANGUAGE COMMUNICATION
ARE Tapudi
BUISON Donald Elihuda
LYOKAO Timothy Stan
MALOT Rietz
YAIPUPU Sai Roy
School of Law
School Leavers
BACHELOR OF LAWS
ADRIAN Jeffery Mendi SS
AGI Florance Bugandi SS
AISI Michael Jubilee SS
AKINU Kimberly Rhong POMIS
ANIS Naomi Goroka SS
APINI Helen Sogeri NHS
CECIL Pala Malala SS
CHARLIE Paa Kitip SS
DAMU Jude Sogeri NHS
EMBO Shalam Sir Tei Abal SS
GELESI Jeremy Utu SS
GENE James Perry POM NHS
GIGMAI Sussie Kerowagi
HARO Kristobella PNG Paradise
HAYARA Angoea Wawin NHS
IKIS Carmilla St Pauls Luth. SS
ILAVE Lois POMIS
JIM Nylen Goroka
JOHN Thomas Mt Hagen
KAMBAO Danny St Pauls Luth. SS
KAPI Donna POMIS
KAPONE Mercy Mt Hagen SS
KARANI Mathilda Goroka SS
KAUPI Albert Kerevat NHS
KEE Frank St Pauls Luth.  SS
KIAGE Tinema Gordons SS
KONMIL Jordan Minj SS
KOROWI Dianne Xenna POM NHS
KUK Joycida POM NHS
KULT George POMIS
KUMANGA Paul Alois St. Josephs IEA
LAKO Edwin POM NHS
LILI Eroni POM NHS
MANGI Rachael Fatima SS
MARK Dyannie Marianville SS
MASERE Bolena POM NHS
MATHEW Chris Kopen SS
MERALE Tobias Laloki SS
MILAMALA Boaz PNG Paradise HS
MIRUPASI Courtney POMIS
MURA Jerome Kopen SS
MURIAN Junior Sogeri NHS
NAPAM Norman Fatima SS
NAWASON Elizabeth Kila Kila SS
NETE Keisha POM NHS
NUNTS Nelson Kitip SS
OPAHI Ishmael POM NHS
OVEAI John Jubilee Cath. SS
PIND Sembeko Mt Hagen SS
PIP Patience Marianville SS
PRESS Steven Kopen SS
PUNO Reynick Mt Hagen SS
PUU Jerry Sir Tei Abal SS
PUYAN Rajiv Mt Hagen SS
REKI Frank Wawin NHS
ROY Justin Mendi SS
SAUL Tania Malala SS
SERE Vavine Marianville SS
SIKI Dan Kerowagi SS
SINEN Alois Jubilee SS
TA’A Jack Nipa SS
TALEPAN Issac Sir Tei Abal SS
TAMUTAI Marjorie POM NHS
TATAI Laiphraim Hagita SS
THOMAS Joyce Mt Hagen SS
WAMENA Anthony Badihagwa SS
WESLEY Elisa Kerevat NHS
YALLON Pingin Sir Tei Abal SS
YASAUSE Rowena Marianville SS
Non-School Leavers
BACHELOR OF LAWS (FULL-TIME)
AME Carl Kariolo
BINEKE Barnabas Dickson
BOTIKIE Absalom
BUBI Ani Gamogab
COHILL Werner R.
FORUKAVE Micah Francis
GIYOMWANAURI  Lawrence Tokarasipu
IAUPHAE Hebou Hilai
KALUPIO Gwendolyn
KAMEN Samson
KEAIKE Philbert
KEPAS Mathew Alan
KEPSON Jeffery Lokalyo
KERARI Trevor Tovera
KEVAU Louisa
KIBIKIBI Luleta Nancy Fiu
KIDU Loa
KILA Isabella
LAUFA Sherridan Haro
LULUAKI Yavavu
MARUS Francis Junior
MOBIHA Rosa Tatuk
NAWARA Philomena Piamari
PYAKU Fiona Victoria
SAMOF Veronica
SINAROWE Vehove Venapo
TANUVASA Chou-Lee Mapusaga Bruce Tanga
WAIIN Zara
WAK Wan Nogupa
YAPAO Tymellah Lamames
BACHELOR OF LAWS (PART-TIME)
HASIMANI Daniel
KERI Stella Marie
KOPIO Langa
MAKO Martin
OLTI Ricky Maip
PENPAGAREA Nick
ROBERTS Genevieve Diane
YAOEYA Samuel Parker
DIPLOMA IN LAW (PROSECUTION) TO BACHELOR OF LAWS
AEAVA Naime
AITOREA James
GOLU Mike S.
IGA Christian
KUENG Moisa Reuben
SALE Joseph
WEMEN Elizabeth Lore
WHEATNEY Rodney Sekevaka
DIPLOMA IN LAW (PROSECUTION)
ALISA Kalista Ambane
AMBERE Joseph
ATA Samantha Bavu
BANGAN Mugau
BART Jolam Joseph
BASIL Emily
BAUSO Jerry
DASIGA Austin
HARO Ben
ILA Wala Kapa
INA Tonny
IPARA Samson
IRIE Augustine
KILIP Regina
LAMI Mildred Matthy
LEO Hilda Page
MATANE Wardell
MICHAEL Julie Ambane
MONTS Elly
PETER  Roselyne
QALALA Helson
TAILAO Polio Leslie
TENAMBO Stergius Sam
TOM Timothy Ropolo
VOGUSANG Thomas Junior
WAIRA Lapison
WAIRA Anley
WAULA Ashley Pinda
YAKIRA Everlyn Wake
YENIM Joe Jelhams
Overseas
BACHELOR OF LAWS
AVICKS Sylvia Heather
BETO Afa Steward
JUDITH Ialifu
KAEKESA Karlson Rence
KAPILODIKI McChesney Ale
KELESI Philip Wasi
KURE Hazel Talei
PITAKAKA Emmanuel Nevo
TATA Monica
TEUTAO Ernest Tahi
Re-enrolling
BACHELOR OF LAWS
AILI Spencer Ilava
AIPE Geriye Ramsford
APPA Seth
ASUGENI Mirriam Fiafelo
AUMAE Ronald
BANDO Michael
BAYAM Moses Kalowa
BINAN Christa
BISA Shirley
BITAS Nicholle Renae
BONGNABUL Raphael Richard
DOEDOKE Laisa
DORING Joshua
DUSAVA Gabrielle
EKARI Joe Kubuna
FRONGAI Douglas Munguferi
GAGIBU Jackias Imagu
GENDUA Nicholas Kawage
GESA Gloria Fotunna
ITIPARI Fove Jones
JAMES Beno Kepak
JILAWARA Steven
JOHN Michael P.
JOHN Samson
KAMA Frank Brennan
KAMINIEL McValen
KARIALO Rontu McBoii
KASO Martin Wari
KISAMBO Cedric
KONDORR Charlene
KONKORI HENRY Kevino
KOROKA Sydney
KURA Anna
KURUALO Linus Sep Simul
KWAIGA Schottler Kubensky
LAKEA Vincent Vinnie
LEI Western Jill
LEKA Kulu
LELEBA Hopusu H. Man
LIVAI Jacob L.
MAHEGA Junior Morito
MAKA Marcina Danielle
MANEMAM Zinniah
MAPURU Ishmael Sebdogan
MATOU Phillip Rincon
MAWA Amanda
MEOREE Abenego
MESA Losia Yiri
MIUKIN Elsie
MONUO Bruce David
NAKUE Stephanie
NIKI Aina Silk
NINA James Sam
NITA Mercy
NITA Paul
NORRIE – Maim Henry Erico
NOU’LEVA Gela
PALA Hekaroa Heroho
PANDUKASI Methuselah
PAUL Emma
PEGO Devaki
PETER Benjamin Enoch
PITA Sherlina
PONAK Tracy
PUU Hobert
PUY Madonna Amanda
PYAPETA Dianne
RAPENDA Mathew Aron
ROBERT Artha Mundi
SAKIKI Ricky
SAMUEL Graham Pope
SAMUI Frank
SAULEP Israel
SIL Anthony
SINE Richard
SOGOROMO Johannes Krupa
STEVEN Jenny Ope
TADABE Tony Kobari
TAMALREA Nicholas
TAMARI Christopher
TAMPURA Gibson Amiki
TANAKAE Augustine August
TANDA Cullighan
TIENSTEN Paul
TIMBE Fabian
TOPO Adam Tal
TOSALI Lamont Heysie
TRAWANGA Helen
VEGOFI Kila K.
VEI Stephanie
WAFI Linus
WAPI George
WASSEY Josiah Junior Kepas
WILLIAM Lui
YAGA Nickson
YAKA Benny
DIPLOMA IN LAW (PROSECUTION)
BABUDA Gregory
GWAIBO Mero
HASU Tony Justine
JAPELE Stanley
KUNJI Nisia
KURANGIK Dominic
KUSCHEI Judith
MINDILi John Wemsy
PADDY Elizah
PAIARA Jeffery
PAKARAN Marie Aisa
RAPURA Billy Aki
SAKAN Roman
URAI Smith Wianduo
WAPINDU Martin Essie
YAKU Allan L.
School of Medicine & Health Sciences
Non-School Leavers
BACHELOR OF MEDICINE, BACHELOR OF SURGERY
HAVORA Abigail
JACK Dorema
KUIMS George
MABIN Peter
MARIO Gibson
PINAGA Anthony
SAMUEL Mori
TAUKA Pauline
UBUNA Lily
WADEA Kingsford
Wilson Philimon
BACHELOR OF MEDICAL IMAGING SCIENCE
ARAKUA Aiwira Aiden
BABO Fellowes
FELIX Evelyn
GEORGE Bernard Isaac
KIMA Nathan
MOKAVELEGA    Alvin
PA’A Sharon
TOA Palsi
BACHELOR OF ORAL HEALTH & BACHELOR OF DENTAL SURGERY
AGEN Sylvia
ARTHUR Svetlana
DIPASTINE Maureen
SEIMALIE Tsatsa Leah
TUNGE Elsie Tanya
BACHELOR OF PHARMACY
JERRY Karen
BACHELOR OF MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES
Re-enrolling
BOE Patricia
BOTING Bosley
CARL Vitat
KAPMAN Annas
MANEH Frexie
POKARUP Melliane
SURIGA Vincent
Bachelor of Clinical Nursing
BACHELOR OF CLINICAL NURSING (CRITICAL CARE) – EMERGENCY NURSING
AKO Maria Kiliba
AOSAVE Amasae Armstrong
ARUA Konio
AVEDIBA Sheena
CAMILLUS Clara Carolyn
CLANCY Simerox Piholon
GEBARO Elizabeth Pamela
JACKOME Steven Jack
KEREPA Seth Sel
NAPMUKU Stellamaris
PEABE Heidi Yamnaki
PEPI FARICKWA Doreen
YAWI Linneth
BACHELOR OF CLINICAL NURSING (CRITICAL CARE) – INTENSIVE CARE
AMOS Hilda
BOBOKO Dorcas
BULTA Veronica Guiyop
ENN Joseph Morgon
EREHE Loa
GEIBOB June Koae
SIBIYA Kabele
TIPAUL Salome
TIRAM Tabitha
TIRIWAI SOM Ita
WANGI Noelyn
BACHELOR OF CLINICAL NURSING (CRITICAL CARE) – PERI-OPERATIVE
ALUMEDI Monica Bates
BOTING Joylyn Elizabeth
EDWIN Sharyn Hae
GARRY Everlyn
JOHN Rebecca
KOMBUKON Robertha Jimmy
MAIKA Jepi
NAWA Elizabeth Kavona
SAMUEL Foromai Mori
VARAGE Cheryl Momo
BACHELOR OF CLINICAL NURSING  – CHILD HEALTH
AGAPI Elizabeth Mary
ANANIAS Timothy
BATSARI Blaise Tabilip
DAVID Maryanne Marylyne
ENDY Nenzilla
GONGILO Lydia
HAMBUHAU Elizabeth
KELVIN Jenny
KUKUPE Everlyn Pimma
LINGA Maristella Niawaly
LYNDON Drucella Wi
MANAKI Weno
MUKA MATASIA Alepa
ROMALUS Milika Winifred
SAMSON Angela
TINAI Lorna Balakang
TUVUIAE Daniel
WULALI Susan
BACHELOR OF CLINICAL NURSING  – MENTAL HEALTH
AURERE DOKE Bettina
HIMANE Henry
IMBAK Tondi
JOMANE Solomon
KARIAP Margaret
KONA Philip
MATIURU Stephen Seuvole
MUKAP Karu
NGATULU Scaden
PEKORIFA Awan
POURU Grace
PANE TONDE Folen
TEALIKLAVA Wilson Gary
YAPO Rose
BACHELOR OF CLINICAL NURSING  – MIDWIFERY
BAUNADI Danzil George
GERISOMA Negevea Muriel
GUMBAIA Sabrina
HOYA Rebecca Hadawua
JAMES Janeth McQuiler
JAMES Sandra
JOSEPH Regina Wasingnie
JUDE Paula
KONIGE Kukuone
KOROPA Konde Nancy
LABEUWANA Josephine
LEO Joycelyn Asomb
MICK Sophie Rumints
PALME Mary Lu
RENGERICK Esther Pangi
ROBOAM Ruth Ronny
RUNANE Maria
STEVEN Agnes
SINGIP Dianne
WAKOI Jiamo Tokali
Bachelor of Nursing
BACHELOR OF NURSING (MANAGEMENT & EDUCATION)
AARON Jemalyne
AIPIT Susan
ALICKSON Pune
DONE Maria Wendy
FRONGAI Fidelma
GIUKEN Timothy
KISO Alo
LESLEY PYARAMBON Rose
LIKIA Lome
METEN Erish
MORRIS Gabriel
MOUNAGA Anthony
PYOPE Lucas
RAPEA Martha Andia
ROLLANDS Sandra
SINGADAN Jennifer
SODIAS Nineh
TAMRANG Sharon
TIAMU Wendy
TRINTEMNOK Christina
UVAIPI Irua
BACHELOR OF NURSING (COMMUNITY HEALTH)
BATARI Filiberta
GELE Midu
KEPO Patel Wamo
KEREMAMA Arthur
KOLIP John
MALAGIAN Thelma Vearne
MES Elizabeth Toas
PAUL Nick Pangi
PETER APUNDA Betty
SANGAVI Samantha
TANDAWAI Sherlyn
TANGWARI Therese
DIPLOMA IN ANAESTHETIC SCIENCE
JAMES Miriam
LESI Natalie
OGENSA Mete Delabu
PAID Kristoffer Silvestre
POSENU Daniel Mo’eve
WOLLY Emmanuel
DIPLOMA IN DENTAL TECHNOLOGY
ALEX Mickey
BOGE Freddy
HOGEN Jerena
KASEDAM Kasa
KOAKINSON Devila
MANINAKA Stanis
RAMBIO Max
SAMARI Charles
SIB Christine
DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC HEALTH
AMU Dorothy Ronald
AMU Natlyn
ANIS Catherine
API Julie Maso
BELLA Bozu
GANDI Catherine
KALU Agwu Ejitu
KAPAKEU Bartholomew
KARIS Painn
KISO Julie
LAKU Albert
MADIOWI Stella Elly
MOGABA Grace
PARIHUASI Appolonia
PEAPE (PETER) Linda
PHASA Annmarie
ROBIN James
SAMUEL Gigimai Anisa
SAMUEL Helen
SAWA Annemarie Patricia Paluka
SORONGU Markus Kenua
STOCKS Dani Aiva
TIEBA Ofelia Otto
TISAP Rhonda
TORE Donald Adonijah
VENUDI Olivien Winnie D
YAKOPO Jacob
YARAWO Kua
Overseas
BACHELOR OF MEDICINE, BACHELOR OF SURGERY
AUNA Derrick USP-SFY, Solomon Is
DIAU Chris USP-SFY, Solomon Is
KARUBATU Jaochim USP-SFY, Solomon Is
MANIA Kelvine USP-SFY, Solomon Is
PHAHOI Moffat USP-SFY, Solomon Is
Re-enrolling
BACHELOR OF MEDICINE, BACHELOR OF SURGERY
JAMES Glen
KAUPA Jacinta Weon
KIPAKAPU Raymond
KUKITI John
MAR Merlyn Faith
MARTIN Joy
PANGIAU Margaret
PEP Nicky
PETTERSON Gibson
ROBERT Granville Robert
UMARE Greta
WERA Kaludea
YAPAO Tairah
BACHELOR OF PHARMACY
KUA Willie
WAMB Maryanne
School of Natural & Physical Sciences
School Leavers
ABKOSA Charlyna St Ignatius SS
ABOTANE Singfred St Pauls Lutheran SS
AGU Anastasia Kagua SS
AINUI Tyran Kokopo SS
AKA Tawia Debes Kondiu SS
AKIPO Zita Pasam NHS
AKONDA Daniel Sogeri NHS
ALPHONSE Jordan Wawin NHS
AMOS Rani Mendi SS
ANDREW Zebedee Gumine SS
ANDREW Justin Gerehu SS
ANDREW Moreen St Pauls Luth. SS
ANJI Anne Margaret Aiyura NHS
APIAK Mea Lobo PNG Paradise HS
ASI Greg Sogeri NHS
ATUA Israelah Tusbab SS
AUA Miller Gordon SS
BAIBA Polycarp POM NHS
BALINDU Jeremy Kerevat NHS
BANGORO Deidrie POMIS
BARI Peter Sogeri NHS
BENJAMIN Victor Goroka SS
BIAPE Albert Goroka SS
BOONE Bevris Goroka SS
BROWN Bobby Goroka SS
BUKA Benjamin Kabiufa SS
BULINGU Jason Bishop Leo SS
BURR Solomon Bishop Leo SS
CARROL Cianna Goroka SS
CHARLES Charlotte Cameron SS
CHAUKA Emmie St Joseph IEA CC
CHRIS Cornilius Kerowagi SS
CHRIS Nanel Ialibu SS
DIALA Eric Sogeri NHS
EKAPO Kila De la Salle SS
ELEMI Anthon Y POM NHS
ERI Stephanie Busu SS
ERIC Lorna Asaroka Luth. SS
ERICK Hemelton Gerehu SS
FRANK Allan Sogeri NHS
GAEP Donald Wawin NHS
GALEMO Fredie Kokopo SS
GANDE Keith Kerowagi SS
GARAP Sharon Kerevat NHS
GENA Robert Gumine SS
GIEMOBA Bopiangke Bugandi SS
GIPIS Michelle Notre Dame SS
GORI Cameron Kimbe SS
GUMBWETETU Gloria Hagita SS
HAGALI Jonathan Gerehu SS
HAIJA Gregory Dela Salle SS
HAMENA Alice Goroka SS
HESINGA Clyde Aiyura NHS
HIANU Januarius Buin SS
HUNGITO Zuhunnia Lae SS
IKOSI Ruell POMIS
INKISOPO Hareke Wawin NHS
IPISA Joachim Kagua SS
IVANO Athaliah Goroka SS
JAMES Jacob Kitip SS
JAMES Gideon Yauwe Moses
JAMES Esther Minj SS
JEFFERY Philemon Kitip SS
JIMMY Greg Wabag SS
JOHN Eito Aiyura NHS
JONA Mathew Kitip SS
KAA Ronella Mt Hagen SS
KABARAKA Jacob St Joseph IEA CC
KAKAS Herman PNG Paradise HS
KALOS Scott Sogeri NHS
KALTUBIM Pauline Lihir SS
KAMINIEL Julianne Matan St Joseph IEA CC
KANJIP Velentina Hagen Park SS
KANO Amenda Kabiufa SS
KAPILYO Fred Wabag SS
KAUPA Israel Kerowagi SS
KAWI Gaddaffi Wabag SS
KEGA Anisha Marianville SS
KEKAE Beatrice Jubilee SS
KELLY Imorea Kilakila SS
KENNETH Evangeline Gordon SS
KENNY Ray Kokopo SS
KENTURA Nelson Wabag SS
KEYIKEN Klewiih Hagen Park SS
KOALA Simon Kopen SS
KOKOA Nelson POMIS
KOLIO Iindo Anglimp SS
KONGA Israel Sogeri NHS
KONGOI Nicole Kerevat NHS
KONINDA Perry Kimbe SS
KOPTA Thomas Kerowagi SS
KORAK Fordy Kopen SS
KORE Iso Kitip SS
KORUA Tera Jubilee SS
KORUS Paias Wawin NHS
KRINIMOI Brian Aiyura NHS
KULAI Annette Kerevat NHS
KUMBAMONG Zena Hagen Park SS
LAFANAMA Rose Goroka SS
LAGANI Brendan Jubilee SS
LAKAI Juliette Mt Hagen SS
LAKIR Patricia POM NHS
LAM Olivia Tusbab SS
LAMU Finsch Kerevat NHS
LAPU Iluan Sogeri NHS
LEO Christopher Mt Hagen SS
LEONARD Maureen OLSH International
LOTH Elizabeth Wawin NHS
LOUIS Paula Kondiu SS
MABUT Rodrick POM NHS
MAIKA Betty Gordon SS
MAIMA Stephaine Kondiu SS
MAKAMET Pauline Jubilee SS
MAKITA Moya Gordon SS
MANA Rellyn Kerevat NHS
MANDALI Jayleen Jubilee SS
MANGEN Carol Kopen SS
MANUKAYASI Grace Gordon SS
MARCUS Bina Aiyura NHS
MARGIS Ruth Marianville SS
MARK Samadin Gerehu SS
MARTIN Kaspian Kitip SS
MARTOOS Jimaima Kabiufa SS
MASO Maxmillian Kopen SS
MATHIAS Fay Goroka SS
MATHIAS Patricia Wabag SS
MATHIAS Gilbert Mendi SS
MEK Jeley Port Moresby NHS
MEL Michelle Hagen Park SS
MENGEAP Khlato PNG Paradise SS
MICHAEL Warner Kimbe SS
MISECH Belinda Wawin NHS
MOKA Robin Wawin NHS
MOLE Andy Kagua SS
MOLU Ellin Mendi SS
MONA Roland Yauwe Moses SS
MORIMAI Tanya St Joseph IEA CC
MOTA Cynthia Buin SS
MOU Simaira De la Salle SS
MUA Bobby Gumine SS
NAMONGO Franklyne Hagita SS
NANI Solomon Wawin NHS
NARIS Kimberley Kimbe IEA HS
NEPAO Yuhen Wabag SS
NERE Elizah Kopen SS
NETUI Alison Kerevat NHS
NIAMO Malcolm Markham Valley SS
NICHOLAS Grace Tusbab SS
NOKLALE Ismael Maprik SS
NORIGU Samson Sogeri NHS
OKAIPA Ainesa Cameron SS
OKOA Josephine Marianville SS
OKONA Stephanie Tusbab SS
PANK Issabelle Hagen Park SS
PATRICK Bill Kopen SS
PAUL Mathias Wawin NHS
PAULUS Deborah Kilakila SS
PAULUS Jacob Wapenamanda SS
PERRY Nadirah Goroka SS
PHILIP Alisha Gordon SS
PILAMP Shekinah Mt Hagen SS
PILGA Ill Yamine Gumine SS
PINGIN Jeremiah Sogeri NHS
PIYU Pauline Notre Dame SS
POIK Faith Hagen Park SS
PUPU Benson Wabag SS
PUPUA Stephanie St Joseph IEA CC
PURI Lorna Kagua SS
PURI Milrose POM NHS
PURI Jaceral Mt Hagen SS
RAKA Enoch Badihagwa Tech SS
RAPHAEL Michaelyn Gordon SS
RAY Sussane Maprik SS
RETAW Rene’e Malala SS
RICHARD Brandon Wawin NHS
RICKTON Ricky Wabag SS
RIVEN Melissa Kabiufa SS
ROBERT Madiu Watuluma SS
ROBONA Cedric Waghi Valley SS
ROBSON Fiona Wawin NHS
SABBATH Natalie Abbie Jubilee SS
SAM Marie-Liss DBTS Vanimo SS
SAM Nickson Kopen SS
SAMMY Sialis Tusbab SS
SAMOF Angeletta Cameron SS
SAMSON Malina Goroka SS
SAMSON Donald Togoba SS
SAMUEL Waida Goroka SS
SANAWE Jacklyn St Ignatius SS
SCOTT Jamini De la Salle SS
SEKEN Daisy Hagen Park SS
SEPI Slem St. Michael’s  -B
SIBOUA Johnazar Gordon SS
SIBU Noel De la Salle SS
SIHARE Lawrence POM NHS
SILAS Samuel Wawin NHS
SIMAI Flocie Kerevat NHS
SIMON Bervelyn Notre Dame SS
SINGOL Obeth Mt Hagen SS
SIOS Justin Kerevat NHS
SIPA Annasthasia Jubilee SS
SOEPAL Lian Malala SS
SOLOMON Elizabeth DBTS Vanimo
SOLPHA Samuel Yauwe Moses SS
STANLEY Richard St Pauls Luth. SS
SUKE Menzies Wawin NHS
SUNNRY Vero Goroka SS
SUWARY Maxine Mt Diamond SS
TADE Peter Utmei SS
TAI Revinda Mt Hagen
TAIPU Zephaniah Wabag SS
TAMLIK Primrose Malabunga SS
TAPASIA Alexander Wawin NHS
TARABU Tanona Lae SS
TAY Livingston PNG Paradise HS
TEMBON Robertha Hagen Park SS
THOMAS Bravy Mt Hagen SS
THOMAS Shannelle POMIS
TITA Godfrey Malala SS
TIVIRARI Jelmah Goroka SS
TONAR Nathan Kimbe IEA HS
TONGIA Amy St Joseph IEA CC
TOPE Ivan Kutubu SS
TUNIAN Joshua Kerevat NHS
TUNKIA Libby Wawin NHS
TURPAT Paul Kerevat NHS
ULAI Valerie Wawin NHS
UMIN Peter PNG Paradise HS
UNDAH Jojo Kondiu SS
VARAGE Vevao Sogeri NHS
VINCENT Othniella Aiyura NHS
VOLSAVAI Victor De la Salle SS
VULUM Ian Port Moresby NHS
WAKIP JOHN Vianney Vunabosco -Tech.
WAKRIMA Rose PNG Paradise HS
WALTER Issac Goroka SS
WASI Graham Bumayong SS
WASIMBU Elizabeth Kabiufa SS
WERA Anthonia Notre Dame SS
WILLIAM Abua Penai Sogeri NHS
WILLIE Kopeap Nipa SS
WIYA Londe POM NHS
WOJEIBA Ben POM NHS
WOKAM Helen Gerehu SS
WOLE Salome POM NHS
WRONDIMI Samuel Sogeri NHS
WUNGIN Vanessa DBTS Vanimo
YAGI Cheyenne Goroka SS
YAKIPU Eunice Jubilee SS
YALA Ezekial Kagua SS
YAMUNA Dandre Goroka SS
YANDA Takson Goroka SS
YANDI Jonathan Ialibu SS
YANDO Diana Hagen Park SS
YAWOGI Lisa Wawin NHS
YEOU Marcella Marianville SS
YOK Shannen Mt Hagen SS
YOMBON Bradley Gordon SS
YUPELE Clyra St Pauls Luth. SS
ZISOMEIN Joshua POM NHS
ZUHUKEPE Aileen Wawin NHS
Non-School Leavers
SCIENCE FOUNDATION YEAR
AENO Alisha Kilakila
DIOU Mary Hutjena
JOHN Joshua Wawin NHS
KERUA Maggie Caritas Tech
KUPO Camilus Jubilee SS
MEDER Eddie Kimbe
MELPA Julian Gerehu
NIANGU Feigel Brandi
TAUMA Andrew Wawin NHS
TEPRA Emilyne Lae
Open College (External Mode)
SCIENCE FOUNDATION YEAR
AITOWA Aristrides Wawin NHS
AJI Benjo Kila Kila SS
AKELA Vincencia St Ignatius SS
AKIS Aaron Hagen Park SS
AKIVI Samson Goroka SS
AKOMA Huripa Aiyura NHS
ANTON Tonilya Gordon SS
ASUPA Valentine Wawin NHS
AUHARAI Fiona Marianville SS
AVI Roger Goroka SS
BALE Lissah Utu SS
BENJAMIN Aiden Goroka SS
BERNARD Joseph Kiunga SS
BOI Jackson Hagen Park SS
BONIFACE Kia De la Salle SS
BOROMA Sapainamark Wawin NHS
CHAPOK Noan POM NHS
DANIEL Otti POM NHS
DARKSON Jetena Wawin NHS
DAVIS Veronica Cameron SS
DIOLO Angela Hagen Park SS
DIRI Bal POMIS
EREMUGOM Luther Yauwe Moses SS
FRANK Samson POMNHS
FUFUREFA Chrioni Kabiufa Adv. SS
GAWARENG Rebecca St. Gabriel SS
GIPSY Bobby Aiyura NHS
GOI Jeremiah Goroka SS
GOLA Jamelie Bugandi SS
GOMA Joel Goroka SS
HAMBA Trevor Hoskins
HATIHO Pexie Asaroka SS
HEZAKIE Sailas Kainantu SS
HOMBUEKE John Kondiu SS
IBONI Madonna Mercy SS
IHOVE Rose Kilakila SS
IKUPU Miriam POM NHS
JERRY Jay Pasam NHS
JIM Joy St Pauls Luth. SS
JIREHBLESS Suve Kilakila SS
JOHN Joe Wawin NHS
JOHN Jonathan Tari SS
KADIKO Melchior Hoskins SS
KAITANUS Conrad St. Gabriel Tech SS
KAKA Duckett POM NHS
KAMAN John De la Salle SS
KANAH Ray Jnr Salvation Army SS
KANTS Thomas Fatima SS
KARAL Gol Muaina SS
KARL Norman POM NHS
KAUNUBA Trevor Hoskins SS
KAUPA Francis Yauwe Moses
KAWI Murphy Wabag SS
KENDI Lilly Gordon SS
KILTS Susan Notre Dame
KINI Peter Sogeri NHS
KIRUHIA Shedrick Sogeri NHS
KISSO Keith Hutjena SS
KIWA Enoch Mt. Diamond SS
KOITY Ruth Notre Dame SS
KOLUK Pascoe Brandi SS
KOMBENG Jonakai Kerowaghi SS
KOWOPIAH Ishmael Don Bosco SS
KULIMBAO Bradley Gerehu SS
KUNDIPA Solomon Goroka SS
LAURA Martin Brahman SS
LEE Sylvester Hagen Park SS
LEKE Melody POM Grammar
LUKE Emmy Foursquare SS
MANDALE Felix Togoba SS
MANTILA Dorothy Bumayong SS
MELLEKE Hydee Kambubu SS
MERO Gena Kerowaghi SS
MICHAEL Ramses Gerehu SS
MINJA Barney Bishop Leo SS
MOKONO Joseph Jubilee SS
MOLNGA Rhonda Notre Dame SS
MWAYOTINA Valentina Jubilee SS
NAIPOKIM Timon Busu SS
NAKOU Pascal Vanuatu
N’DRASAL Celestina Sogeri NHS
NERRY Samson Pangia Memo SS
NINKAMA Jeremiah Gumine SS
NOMONU Marie Stella Hutjena SS
NUNGUI Gilbert Pasam NHS
OBOKO Hejumacla Bugandi SS
OKKA Aleko Goroka SS
ONGO Anthony St. Gabriel Tech SS
OTTO Smith Gerehu SS
PALIAU Posiam Ecom SS
PAWEMBO Tony Ialibu SS
PAWI Immaculate Wabag SS
PEA Rebecca Sogeri NHS
PELETI Israel Kitip SS
PEP Cedric `Mt.Hagen SS
PETER Tony Jiwaka Christ Gram.
PHILEMON Jordan Mt. Hagen SS
PIEL William Mt. Hagen SS
PIKIORA Tamar Maprik SS
POLAPWEI Kulapo Manus SS
POLUSPENE Natasha POM NHS
PUIO Sipora Kopen SS
PUKU Philemon Kerevat NHS
RAIRU Janessa Lae SS
RAITA Damien Bugandi SS
RANDE Tonny Wawin NHS
RANYETA Lisa Pausa SS
RIGO Tau Gordon SS
ROGER Tonny Sogeri NHS
ROY Yorkson Santa Maria SS
RUMI Lydia Kabiufa Adv. SS
SAI Dorothy Notre Dame SS
SIMON Lawrence POM NHS
SITAPAI Lancelot POMIS
SOWI Yazmin Kilakila SS
SOWOI Jarty Wabag SS
SUBI Olive Togoba SS
TAI Jude Fatima SS
TAI Longfield Fatima SS
TANGURA Samantha Maprik SS
TATIRETA Philomena Mt Hagen SS
TEINE Benson Muaina SS
TERENCE Tracey Kilakila SS
TEWESI Solomon Kilakila SS
TIMOTHY Brian Wawin NHS
TOBIAS Emmanuel Kondiu SS
TOKO Peter John Gerehu SS
TONNY Robina Sogeri NHS
TOTIL Michael St Mary Vuvu SS
TUMBA Sheena Kimbe SS
ULAIWI Janice Hoskins SS
URUBUAL Eureleah Hutjena SS
VAGI Ata POM Grammar
VARO Olema Kupiano SS
WAESA Rami Malala SS
WAIM Mathew Kerowaghi SS
WAITANO Alu Kilakila SS
WARA Bill Hagen Park SS
WARESOKA Lydia Gerehu SS
WATSON Monalisa Wapenamanda SS
WAVEM Mike Bugandi SS
WILLIAM Noah Malaguna Tech SS
WIN Jerry Gerehu SS
WINGA Daniel Wawin NHS
WOTENE Francis Goroka SS
YAA Lawrence Gumine SS
YAKU Darren Hagen Park SS
YANDALA Freddrick St Pauls Luth. SS
YANGO Kimberly Notre Dame SS
BACHELOR OF SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT
APA Samuel SNPS
ATIM Mathias UOG
DAI Kuman SH
GENE Samuel SH
GORDON Garphy SNP
GUARIM Augustine UPNG Law Sch.
JIM Nickson SNPS
JOE Roger SNPS
KALU Arnold UOG
KIBIKIBI Elizabeth SNPS
KINTWA Charlie SNPS
KOLOWE Steven Icy SNPS
KONGA Alfred SNPS
MINDILI John UPNG Law Sch.
NIPSON Newman SNPS
OLGA Anna SNPS
SAPALA Nathan SNPS
SASAHOMBI Joshua UPNG SH
SIMON Kelly Pasam NHS
SINGURA Lloyd SNPS
WAMBE Michael UOG
DIPLOMA IN COMPREHENSIVE HAZARDS & RISK MANAGEMENT
GUARIM Augustine UPNG Law Sch.
MINDILI John UPNG Law Sch.
Overseas
SCIENCE FOUNDATION YEAR
GABI Edison Honiara High School
GHARULE Jacob KGVI School
HITE Israel St. Joseph Tenaru
KABUI Mandy Betikama College
LAPE Patricia King George IV N
LEA’ALAFA Priscillar St. Nicholas CS
NANAU Betty Caroline St. Joseph Tenaru
RAMOI Daniel King George IV N
Re-enrolling
SCIENCE FOUNDATION YEAR 
ANGAWAI Graham
AUWE McDan
BARU Yvonne
BOB Babra
DAVIS Osborne
DILI David
FERAHI Manuel
FORUKAVE Micah
GABRIEL Jacob
GIMLOLO Cliffton
GUNAN Ludwig
IMEHORO Willie
JIRAM Adam
JOHN Waro
KAMASO Penda
KAMBUAL Bridgette
KARO Shirley
KELE Katherine
KIGA Tai
KIMINJA Norman
KOI Norah
KORIMBO Anna-Louis
KUMO Wapi
KUSIMBIA Henry
KUTKUE Melita
LALAMO Kuda
LAMBU Tiamon
LAUP Joshua
LUKE Awo
LUKE Rex
MANDUI Wilma
MAO Ruth
MASO Mason
MATHIAS Hannah
MURI Micah
NAMALOK Shirley
NAMUR Kilion
NINGIGA Christelyne
NOGLAI Andrew
NORMAN Rita
NYANI Winnifred
OMI Lynatha
ONGA Julianne
OROHO Chris
PARAK Sitrus
POREN Enoch
RAGUNA Felix
REREVE Nehemiah
RISANIMO Billy
SAMMY Gabriel
SAMSON Sosae
SARWOM Minche
SARWON Calista
SIM Ruth
SIMBIL Diana
SIWI Kevin
SOLIEN Alice
SOROWE Pal
SOWENI Adrian
STEVEN Seth
SUNGGA Junuior
TAUBUSO George
TILAU Danniellasalanie
TIOTAM Eric
TONIU Natasha
TOROMBE Seni-Jane
WAIDE Shayanne
WAIKAIDI Wilfred
WANGJIL Susan
WARO Jackson
YABARO Erick
YANDASING Kamapun
SCIENCE FOUNDATION YEAR (EXTERNAL MODE)
BIRE Shallom
CHIBELLE Francis
ENN Serah
FUNGKE Abel
IPALYEN Max
JALMEIN Terence
JOE Hupson
JOHNSON Joshua
KAMAN Lisa
KAPOLGA Amos
KOMO Kylie
KONOBERI Toteya
KORALYO Ezekiel
LYAKAE Ben
MANDAWI Akolo
PAGOT Edgar
PISIRO Jimmy
SAMUEL Allan
TITUS Solomon
YAKIPU Megalo
YAMU David

Comments

comments